Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is SWAI FARM RAISED FILLETS, SWAI Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWAI FILLETS.

Check SWAI FARM RAISED FILLETS, SWAI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich
Peanut Free? SWAI FARM RAISED FILLETS, SWAI | Spoonful