Is SWEDISH FISH SOFT CANDY TROPICAL FAT FREE1X2 OZ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CITRIC ACID, WHITE MINERAL OIL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, CARNAUBA WAX, YELLOW 6, RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check SWEDISH FISH SOFT CANDY TROPICAL FAT FREE1X2 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEDISH FISH SOFT CANDY TROPICAL FAT FREE1X2 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


