Is SWEDISH FISH SOFT CANDY TROPICAL FAT FREE1X5 OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CITRIC ACID, WHITE MINERAL OIL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, CARNAUBA WAX, YELLOW 6, RED 40, BLUE 1.

Check SWEDISH FISH SOFT CANDY TROPICAL FAT FREE1X5 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? SWEDISH FISH SOFT CANDY TROPICAL FAT FREE1X5 OZ | Spoonful