Is SWEDISH FISH Soft & Chewy Halloween Candy - 24 Packs Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Invert Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, White Mineral Oil, Artificial Flavors, Red 40 And Carnauba Wax
Check SWEDISH FISH Soft & Chewy Halloween Candy - 24 Packs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEDISH FISH Soft & Chewy Halloween Candy - 24 Packs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SWEDISH FISH Soft & Chewy Halloween Candy - 24 Packs is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


