Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Switch Sweet & Buttery Pancake Syrup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-gmo Allulose, Organic Natural Flavor, Non-gmo Fruit And Vegetable Juice (color), Ancient Sea Salt

Check Switch Sweet & Buttery Pancake Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Tree Nut Free? Switch Sweet & Buttery Pancake Syrup | Spoonful