Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sweet Candy Company Sour Lips Drc Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Corn Starch-modified, Malic Acid, Artificial Flavor, Red 40, Red 3, Saturated Sunflower Oil, Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Peanuts And Tree Nuts

Check Sweet Candy Company Sour Lips Drc against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sweet Candy Company Sour Lips Drc is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
TartFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Sweet Candy Company Sour Lips Drc | Spoonful