Is Sweet Carolina Gourmet Natural Bbq Rub & Spices Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Brown Sugar, Cane Sugar, Mustard, Garlic, Paprika, Cumin, Chili Powder, Onion, Spices
Check Sweet Carolina Gourmet Natural Bbq Rub & Spices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Carolina Gourmet Natural Bbq Rub & Spices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Sweet Baby Ray's Honey BBQ Sauce
Morton Season-All Seasoned Salt - Blend of Salt and Savory Spices for BBQ, Grilling, and Potatoes, 8 OZ Canister
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SweetSavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingMeal PrepCooking


