Is Sweet Chili Salmon, 0.49 lb Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
salmon, sweet chili sauce (sugar, water, chili peppers, rice vinegar, salt, garlic, dehydrated garlic, modified food starch (waxy maize derived), xanthan gum, paprika oleoresin, citric acid, and acetic acid), salt, black pepper
Check Sweet Chili Salmon, 0.49 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Chili Salmon, 0.49 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sweet Chili Salmon, 0.49 lb is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Seafood · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
FlakyGooey
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The GoLunch


