Is Sweet Chilli & Garlic Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Rice Vinegar, Glucose Syrup, Garlic Purée (4%), Cornflour, Tomato Paste, Chilli Purée (2.5%), Ginger Purée, Salt, Acid: Acetic Acid; Paprika Extract, Chilli Flakes. V SUITABLE FOR VEGETARIANS
Check Sweet Chilli & Garlic Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Chilli & Garlic Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySweetSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingStir Fry


