Is Sweet chilli sauce Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

00 80 00 890 869 of ireland 819 00 singapore 068898, 00 d48

Check Sweet chilli sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingStir FryMarinadingTopping
Pescatarian? Sweet chilli sauce | Spoonful