Is Sweet chilli sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
00 80 00 890 869 of ireland 819 00 singapore 068898, 00 d48
Check Sweet chilli sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet chilli sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingStir FryMarinadingTopping


