This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Sweet Hawaiian Extra Large Sandwich Buns Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

enriched flour, wheat flour, malted barley, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid, water, yeast, sugar, soybean oil, wheat gluten, fructose, salt, sodium stearoyl lactylate, extractives of turmeric and paprika, ammonium sulfate, calcium sulfate, sucralose, ascorbic acid, natural and artificial flavors, calcium propionate, vinegar, sesame flour

Check Sweet Hawaiian Extra Large Sandwich Buns against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking
Oat Free? Sweet Hawaiian Extra Large Sandwich Buns | Spoonful