Is SWEET HOT SALSA, SWEET Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, CHILI PEPPERS, BELL PEPPERS, ONIONS, TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, CIDER VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC, CUMIN.

Check SWEET HOT SALSA, SWEET against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackSalad