Is Sweet Kickin Salsa Mild Original Soy Free?

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes (tomatoes, tomato juice, citric acid, calcium chloride), Water, Sugar, Onion, Vinegar, Jalapeno Peppers, Modified Food Starch, Green Bell Peppers, Salt, Spices, Garlic.
Check Sweet Kickin Salsa Mild Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Kickin Salsa Mild Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Pouch


