Is SWEET POTATO POMODORO PASTA SAUCE, SWEET POTATO POMODORO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VINE-RIPENED CALIFORNIA TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CITRIC ACID) , WATER, SWEET POTATO, ONION, OLIVE OIL, SUGAR, MOLASSES, SALT, GARLIC, SPICES.

Check SWEET POTATO POMODORO PASTA SAUCE, SWEET POTATO POMODORO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetGarlickyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping