Is SWEET POTATO POMODORO PASTA SAUCE, SWEET POTATO POMODORO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VINE-RIPENED CALIFORNIA TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CITRIC ACID) , WATER, SWEET POTATO, ONION, OLIVE OIL, SUGAR, MOLASSES, SALT, GARLIC, SPICES.

Check SWEET POTATO POMODORO PASTA SAUCE, SWEET POTATO POMODORO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetGarlickyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping
Wheat Free? SWEET POTATO POMODORO PASTA SAUCE, SWEET POTATO POMODORO | Spoonful