Is SWEET PRETZELS, CINNAMON BUN HONEY SESAME STICKS BANANA CHIPS, CRANBERRIES PRETZEL PARTY MIX, SWEET Pescatarian?

Ingredients
PRETZEL (WHEAT FLOUR ENRICHED [WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], SEA SALT, MALT TAPIOCA BLEND NON-GMO [TAPIOCA SYRUP, MALT EXTRACT], WATER, NON-GMO CANOLA OIL), CINNAMON BUN HONEY SESAME STICKS (ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON {REDUCED IRON}, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], SOYBEAN OIL, SESAME SEEDS, TACK BLEND [MALTODEXTRIN, XANTHAN GUM], HONEY COATING [SUCROSE, HONEY, WHEAT STARCH], BULGUR WHEAT, CINNAMON BUN SEASONING [SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS {MILK}, FRUCTOSE, SPICE, SEA SALT], BEET POWDER [COLOR], TURMERIC [COLOR]), BANANA CHIPS (BANANA, COCONUT OIL, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL BANANA FLAVORING), CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL).
Check SWEET PRETZELS, CINNAMON BUN HONEY SESAME STICKS BANANA CHIPS, CRANBERRIES PRETZEL PARTY MIX, SWEET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET PRETZELS, CINNAMON BUN HONEY SESAME STICKS BANANA CHIPS, CRANBERRIES PRETZEL PARTY MIX, SWEET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
PINEAPPLE, BANANA CHIPS, COCONUT, CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, CASHEWS,PAPAYA HIGH ENERGY TRAIL MIX, PINEAPPLE, BANANA CHIPS, COCONUT, CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, CASHEWS,PAPAYA
TROPICAL A FLAVOR EXPEDITION OF DRIED PAPAYA, DRIED PINEAPPLE BANANA CHIPS, GOLDEN RAISINS, RAISINS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, CASHEWS AND ALMONDS TRAIL MIX, TROPICAL
NUT & HONEY TRAIL MIX A BLEND OF HONEY ROASTED PEANUTS, HONEY ROASTED SESAME STICKS, BUTTER TOFFEE PEANUTS, HONEY ROASTED ALMONDS & HONEY ROASTED CASHEWS, NUT & HONEY
TROPICAL A SWEET BLEND OF BANANA CHIPS, RAISINS, PINEAPPLE, PAPAYA, AND APRICOTS TRAIL MIX, TROPICAL
TROPICAL BUTTER TOFFEE PEANUTS, CASHEWS, DRIED PINEAPPLES, BANANA CHIPS, RAISINS, DRIED PAPAYA & CRANBERRIES TRAIL MIX, TROPICAL
About this product
Snack · Pouch


