Is SWEET & SALTY ORGANIC KETTLE CORN, SWEET & SALTY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC POPCORN, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT
Check SWEET & SALTY ORGANIC KETTLE CORN, SWEET & SALTY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET & SALTY ORGANIC KETTLE CORN, SWEET & SALTY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


