Is SWEET & SPICY HABANERO HONEY, SWEET & SPICY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HONEY*, NATURAL HABANERO FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID.

Check SWEET & SPICY HABANERO HONEY, SWEET & SPICY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SWEET & SPICY HABANERO HONEY, SWEET & SPICY is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping