Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sweet & Spicy Mango Ketchup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango Pulp 27% (Mango 45%, Sugar, Garlic, Ginger, Chilli Powder, Acetic Acid), Water 28%, Sugar 17%, Mixed Spices, Modified Maize Starch

Check Sweet & Spicy Mango Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Sweet & Spicy Mango Ketchup | Spoonful