Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sweet Sticks Edible Art Decorative Cake Paint 0.5 Ounce (15 Milliliters), Metallic Glamorous Gold Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Propylene Glycol, Glaze (Shellac, Ethanol (14 Percent)), Titanium Dioxide (E171), Iron Oxide (E172)

Check Sweet Sticks Edible Art Decorative Cake Paint 0.5 Ounce (15 Milliliters), Metallic Glamorous Gold against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sweet Sticks Edible Art Decorative Cake Paint 0.5 Ounce (15 Milliliters), Metallic Glamorous Gold is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping
Egg Free? Sweet Sticks Edible Art Decorative Cake Paint 0.5 Ounce (15 Milliliters), Metallic Glamorous Gold | Spoonful