This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is SWEET STRAWBERRY POPCORN BALL, SWEET STRAWBERRY Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, POPCORN, PUCKER POWDER (DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, FD&C RED 40 LAKE), SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN.

Check SWEET STRAWBERRY POPCORN BALL, SWEET STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? SWEET STRAWBERRY POPCORN BALL, SWEET STRAWBERRY | Spoonful