Is SWEET STRAWBERRY POPCORN, SWEET STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COM SYRUP, POPCORN, PUCKER POWDER (DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, FD&C RED 40 LAKE), SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN.
Check SWEET STRAWBERRY POPCORN, SWEET STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET STRAWBERRY POPCORN, SWEET STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


