Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is SWEET STRAWBERRY POPCORN, SWEET STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COM SYRUP, POPCORN, PUCKER POWDER (DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, FD&C RED 40 LAKE), SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN.

Check SWEET STRAWBERRY POPCORN, SWEET STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? SWEET STRAWBERRY POPCORN, SWEET STRAWBERRY | Spoonful