Is SWEET TERIYAKI VEGGIE RICE KIT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROCCOLI, CAULIFLOWER, CARROTS, ONION. SWEET TERIYAKI SAUCE: WATER, SUGAR, SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT, LACTIC ACID), RICE VINEGAR, GINGER PUREE (GINGER, VINEGAR, XANTHAN GUM), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CANOLA OIL, SESAME SEEDS, XANTHAN GUM, SESAME OIL, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONION.
Check SWEET TERIYAKI VEGGIE RICE KIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET TERIYAKI VEGGIE RICE KIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide Dish


