Is Sweetened Flake Coconut Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut, sugar, water, propylene glycol, potassium sorbate, salt, sodium metabisulfite (preserves whiteness),
Check Sweetened Flake Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweetened Flake Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


