Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sweetex Calorie Free Sweeteners Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweetener (Sodium Saccharin), Anticaking Agents (Silicon Dioxide, Magnesium Stearate)

Check Sweetex Calorie Free Sweeteners against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sweetex Calorie Free Sweeteners is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
SweetBitter
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
Drink MixerBakingCooking
Oat Free? Sweetex Calorie Free Sweeteners | Spoonful