Is SWEETINI RIMMING CANDY, MANGO Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 3 AND 40, RED 3 AND 40 LAKE, BLUE 1 AND 2 LAKE, YELLOW 5 AND 6, YELLOW 5 AND 6 LAKE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE.
Check SWEETINI RIMMING CANDY, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEETINI RIMMING CANDY, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


