Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is SWEETINI RIMMING CANDY, MANGO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 3 AND 40, RED 3 AND 40 LAKE, BLUE 1 AND 2 LAKE, YELLOW 5 AND 6, YELLOW 5 AND 6 LAKE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE.

Check SWEETINI RIMMING CANDY, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingDrinking
Wheat Free? SWEETINI RIMMING CANDY, MANGO | Spoonful