Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is SweetLeaf Organics Organic Stevia Sweetener, 70 count, 2 oz, (Pack of 12) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Inulin Soluble Fibers, Usda Certified Organic Sweetleaf Stevia Extract, Silica

Check SweetLeaf Organics Organic Stevia Sweetener, 70 count, 2 oz, (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SweetLeaf Organics Organic Stevia Sweetener, 70 count, 2 oz, (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking
Tree Nut Free? SweetLeaf Organics Organic Stevia Sweetener, 70 count, 2 oz, (Pack of 12) | Spoonful