Is Sweetshop Key Lime Melt'ems, Key Lime Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL OIL, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL), WHOLE MILK POWDER, WHEY POWDER, NONFAT DRY MILK, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, FD&C YELLOW 5 LAKE, FD&C BLUE 1 LAKE), SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SALT.
Check Sweetshop Key Lime Melt'ems, Key Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweetshop Key Lime Melt'ems, Key Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


