No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Sweetshop Key Lime Melt'ems, Key Lime Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL OIL, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL), WHOLE MILK POWDER, WHEY POWDER, NONFAT DRY MILK, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, FD&C YELLOW 5 LAKE, FD&C BLUE 1 LAKE), SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SALT.

Check Sweetshop Key Lime Melt'ems, Key Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Soy Free? Sweetshop Key Lime Melt'ems, Key Lime | Spoonful