Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sweetshop Princess Decor Cupcake Kit Cupcake Liners, Toppers, Sprinkle Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN STARCH, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, DEXTRIN, SOY LECITHIN, GUM ARABIC, MICA BASED PEARLESCENT PIGMENTS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, FD&C RED 3, FD&C YELLOW 5), CARAMEL COLOR.

Check Sweetshop Princess Decor Cupcake Kit Cupcake Liners, Toppers, Sprinkle Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Sheet, Granule, Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking
Lactose Free? Sweetshop Princess Decor Cupcake Kit Cupcake Liners, Toppers, Sprinkle Mix | Spoonful