Is Sweetshop Princess Decor Cupcake Kit Cupcake Liners, Toppers, Sprinkle Mix Oat Free?

Ingredients
CORN STARCH, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, DEXTRIN, SOY LECITHIN, GUM ARABIC, MICA BASED PEARLESCENT PIGMENTS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, FD&C RED 3, FD&C YELLOW 5), CARAMEL COLOR.
Check Sweetshop Princess Decor Cupcake Kit Cupcake Liners, Toppers, Sprinkle Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweetshop Princess Decor Cupcake Kit Cupcake Liners, Toppers, Sprinkle Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →About this product
Unknown · Sheet, Granule, Piece


