Is Sweety Ice Cream Mochi Ice Cream Matcha Green Tea, Mochi Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SKIM MILK, WHEY, LOCUS BEAN, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, SOY LECITHIN, WATER, MATCHA GREEN TEA, SPIRULINA EXTRACT AND TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR).

Check Sweety Ice Cream Mochi Ice Cream Matcha Green Tea, Mochi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go