Is SWIRL MARSHMALLOW POP, VANILLA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER GELATIN, HYDROLYZED CASEIN (MILK), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (TURMERIC, CARMINE, BLUE 1, PAPRIKA).
Check SWIRL MARSHMALLOW POP, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWIRL MARSHMALLOW POP, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


