Is SWISS CHEESE SLICES, SWISS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWISS CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES).
Check SWISS CHEESE SLICES, SWISS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWISS CHEESE SLICES, SWISS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttyMildButtery
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingGrilling


