Is SWISS CHEESE, SWISS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES.
Check SWISS CHEESE, SWISS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWISS CHEESE, SWISS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice, Piece
Flavor
MildNuttySavory
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchToppingSnacking


