Is Swiss Classic Bar Milk Chocolate Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Soya Lecithin, Artificial Flavour, May Contain Peanuts And Tree Nuts
Check Swiss Classic Bar Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swiss Classic Bar Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Swiss Classic Bar Milk Chocolate is available at 7 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


