Is Swiss Delice Petits Suisses Milk-Lait Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cream powder, Chocolate liquor, Cocoa butter, Ground hazelnuts, Soy lecithin, Natural Flavour. Contains: Milk, Soy, Hazelnuts. May contain: Other tree nuts.

Check Swiss Delice Petits Suisses Milk-Lait against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast Item
Oat Free? Swiss Delice Petits Suisses Milk-Lait | Spoonful