Is SWN ORG VEG BRTH ASPTC 3PK 96OZ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Vegetable stock** (water, carrots**, onions**, mushrooms**, celery**), carrot juice from concentrate**, onion juice from concentrate**, sea salt, potato flour**, spices**. **Organic
Check SWN ORG VEG BRTH ASPTC 3PK 96OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWN ORG VEG BRTH ASPTC 3PK 96OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepStir Fry


