Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is SWN ORG VEG BRTH ASPTC 3PK 96OZ Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Vegetable stock** (water, carrots**, onions**, mushrooms**, celery**), carrot juice from concentrate**, onion juice from concentrate**, sea salt, potato flour**, spices**. **Organic

Check SWN ORG VEG BRTH ASPTC 3PK 96OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepStir Fry
Pescatarian? SWN ORG VEG BRTH ASPTC 3PK 96OZ | Spoonful