Is Syrian Sesame Bread Sticks Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flour, vegetable ghee, sugar, sesame, mahlab.
Check Syrian Sesame Bread Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Syrian Sesame Bread Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Stick
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDipping


