This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Szechuan hot and sour soup suan la tang Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soya sauce (soyabean, wheat flour, salt, sugar, hydrolysed protein from soya), sugar, red chillies, salt, onion, spirit vinegar, dried fungus, modified starch (tapioca), colour (caramel/150c)

Check Szechuan hot and sour soup suan la tang against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySourSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SoupLunch
Oat Free? Szechuan hot and sour soup suan la tang | Spoonful