No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry and 1 ingredient could could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is T-Up Testosterone Booster, Capsules Pescatarian?

No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry and 1 ingredient could could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gelatin, Magnesium Stearate, Silica, Titanium Dioxide, Fd&c Red 3, Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1, Fd&c Yellow 6

Check T-Up Testosterone Booster, Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

T-Up Testosterone Booster, Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? T-Up Testosterone Booster, Capsules | Spoonful