Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tabatchnick, Tabatchnick Old Fashioned Steel Cut Oatmeal Singles Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Steel Cut Oats, Pear Juice Concentrate, Light Brown Sugar And Sea Salt

Check Tabatchnick, Tabatchnick Old Fashioned Steel Cut Oatmeal Singles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tabatchnick, Tabatchnick Old Fashioned Steel Cut Oatmeal Singles is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go
Pescatarian? Tabatchnick, Tabatchnick Old Fashioned Steel Cut Oatmeal Singles | Spoonful