Is Tabitha Brown Lemon Garlic Dill Hummus, Lemon Garlic Dill Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKED CHICKPEAS, WATER, GARLIC, SESAME TAHINI, CANOLA OIL, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, SEA SALT, DILL, RED PEPPER FLAKES.
Check Tabitha Brown Lemon Garlic Dill Hummus, Lemon Garlic Dill against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tabitha Brown Lemon Garlic Dill Hummus, Lemon Garlic Dill in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyCitrusHerbaceousTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichTopping


