Is Tabla Fresca Farmstand Pico De Gallo Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Onions, Green Bell Pepper, Cilantro, Jalapeños, Garlic Water (Garlic, Water, Phosphoric Acid, Sodium Benzoate [to Help Protect Flavor]), Salt, Lemon Juice (Water, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Lemon Oil, Sodium Benzoate [to Help Protect Flavor]), Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (to Help Protect Flavor), Potassium Sorbate (to Help Protect Flavor), Xanthan Gum, Beet Powder (for Color).

Check Tabla Fresca Farmstand Pico De Gallo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Pouch

Flavor
AcidicSpicyTangyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSaladGarnishingSnacking
Wheat Free? Tabla Fresca Farmstand Pico De Gallo | Spoonful