Is TABLE SAUCE FOR GROWNUPS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Granulated Sugar, Hot Sauce (Peppers, Vinegar, Salt, Xanthan Gum), Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Spices, Garlic Salt.
Check TABLE SAUCE FOR GROWNUPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TABLE SAUCE FOR GROWNUPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TABLE SAUCE FOR GROWNUPS is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingTopping


