Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tableau Eco Oven Cleaner Spray Refill Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

No components need to be disclosed according to the applicable regulations.

Check Tableau Eco Oven Cleaner Spray Refill against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tableau Eco Oven Cleaner Spray Refill is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Pescatarian? Tableau Eco Oven Cleaner Spray Refill | Spoonful